Bristol Dirt Nationals Pre Entry List as of March 1, 2021

2021 Bristol Dirt Nationals Pre-Entries
UPDATED: 3/1/21

OFFICIAL. Based on online submitted entries.
*Does not guarantee drivers will attend the event.*

Don’t see your name? Error? Want to change your car number? Can’t attend? Email jackson@racexr.com to adjust.

Super Late Models
C1 – Corey Lewis – Vanceburg, Kentucky
C28 – Tyler Carpenter – Parkersburg, West Virginia
F1 – Coleby Frye – Dover, Pennsylvania
F9 – Frank Ingram – Woodstock, Georgia
J8 – Jadon Frame – Decherd, Tennessee
J27 – Jay Scott – Taft, Tennessee
K37 – Drew Kennedy – Lancing, Tennessee
XG – Lucas Kallenbach – Elk Mound, Wisconsin
00 – Jay Elliott – Phenix City, Alabama
00D – Dalton Poston – Lithia Springs, Georgia
00J – Michael Dupuy – Amite, Louisiana
00S – Jesse Stovall – Billings, Missouri
02 – Tracey Cooper – Tunnelton, West Virginia
06 – Christian Thomas – Wake Forest, North Carolina
0 – Scott Bloomquist – Mooresburg, Tennessee
0F – Farrel Skelton – Mt. Pleasant, Tennessee
1 – Willie Milliken – Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina
1B – Shane Bailey – Grayson, Kentucky
1H – Jason Hiett – Munford, Alabama
1P – Earl Pearson Jr. – Shreveport, Louisiana
2 – Joey Coulter – Troutman, North Carolina
2J – Jerry Denson – Middleburg, Kentucky
3 – Mike Collins – New Orleans, Louisiana
3D – David Minton – Granite Falls, North Carolina
4 – Travis Stemler – Ionia, Michigan
5 – Mark Whitener – Middleburg, Florida
5* – Bryant Dickinson – Ionia, Michigan
5B – Buddy Brogan – Charleston, West Virginia
6 – Clay Coghlan – Dandridge, Tennessee
6JR – Parker Martin – Gordon, Georgia
6K – Kyle Larson – Lexington, North Carolina
6R – Robbie Stuart – DeRidder, Louisiana
7 – Jason Fitzgerald – Middleburg, Florida
7D – Austin Theiss – Brenham, Texas
7M – Donald McIntosh – Maryville, Tennessee
7P – Graylin Prince – Loveland Park, Ohio
7R – Ross Robinson – Georgetown, Delaware
7S – Jeff Sloan – Charleston, Missouri
8 – Kyle Strickler – Mooresville, North Carolina
8P – David Payne – Murphy, North Carolina
9 – Justin King – Neon, Kentucky
9G – Larry Greer – Bowling Green, Kentucky
9T – Tim Isenberg – Marshfield, Wisconsin
11B – Stacy Boles – Clinton, Tennessee
11R – Josh Rice – Verona, Kentucky
14 – Reid Millard – Jefferson City, Missouri
14B – John Baker – Norman Park, Georgia
14H – Tyler Horst – Waynesboro, Pennsylvania
14W – Dustin Walker – Polk, Missouri
15 – James Rice – Walton, Kentucky
16 – Brian Nuttall Jr. – Claxton, Georgia
17 – Tim Vance – Clover, South Carolina
17S – Brian Shockley – Thorn Hill, Tennessee
18 – Kyle Busch – Batesville, Arkansas
21 – Robby Hensley – Walton, Kentucky
21K – Dakotah Knuckles – Ewing, Virginia
21M – Billy Moyer Sr. – Batesville, Arkansas
22 – Charlie McKenna – Ames, Iowa
22T – William Thomas – Phenix City, Alabama
23R – Michael Rouse – Wilson, North Carolina
24 – Zach Leonhardi – Cartersville, Georgia
25 – Michael Benedum – Salem, West Virginia
25Z – Mason Zeigler – Farmington, Pennsylvania
26JR – Jimmy Sharpe Jr. – Lyons, Georgia
27 – Joe Denby – Tullahoma, Tennessee
28 – Travis McDowell – Flat Rock, Alabama
29V – Darrell Lanigan – Union, Kentucky
30 – Steven Stratton Jr. – East Palatka, Florida
31 – Greg Estes – Jonesville, Virginia
31G – Bob Gordon – Keyser, West Virginia
31X – Tyler Millwood – Kingston, Georgia
32 – Chris Simpson – Oxford, Iowa
32A – Robert Starett – Latham, Ohio
32P – Bobby Pierce – Oakwood, Illinois
33 – Jeff Mathews – Riverview, Florida
33R – Brian Reese – Griffin, Georgia
34 – Austin Glass – Duffield, Virginia
37 – Jacob Hawkins – Fairmont, West Virginia
42 – Cla Knight – North Augusta, South Carolina
42S – Steven Stratton Sr. – East Palatka, FLorida
44 – Chris Madden – Gaffney, South Carolina
44W – David Webster – Monroe, Wisconsin
45 – Scott Bell – East Prairie, Missouri
48 – Kenny Collins – Colbert, Georgia
49 – Jonathan Davenport – Belton, South Carolina
51 – Ryan Winchester – Palmersville, Tennessee
52 – Ryan Warren – Mattoon, Illinois
55C – Chad Smith – Belmont, Ohio
57 – Adam Yarbrough – Denver, North Carolina
58 – Ross Bailes – Ocala, Florida
71 – RC Whitwell – Longdale, Oklahoma
75P – Shane Piatt – Crawfordsville, Indiana
81 – Jason Riggs – College Grove, Tennessee
83 – Jensen Ford – Elizabethton, Tennessee
87 – David Mielke – Gladwin, Michigan
88 – Jason Walker – Culleoka, Tennessee
89 – GR Smith – Statesville, North Carolina
91 – Derrick Ramey – Huntersville, North Carolina
97 – Michael Chilton – Salvisa, Kentucky
98 – Jason Rauen – Farley, Iowa
99 – Shun Thomas – Calhoun, Georgia
99B – Boom Briggs – Bear Lake, Pennsylvania
101 – Forrest Trent – Jefferson City, Tennessee
111 – Davy Davis – Tunnel Hill, Georgia
130 – Chase Allen – Midlothian, Texas
151 – Kyle Lear – Severna Park, Maryland
156 – Andy Standridge – Tellico Plains, Tennessee
191 – Rusty Schlenk – Wauseon, Ohio
215 – Edward Freeman – Cropwell, Alabama
354 – Chris Nash – Portage, Michigan
618 – Kevin Wilson – Stoneville, North Carolina
626 – Brian Mullins – Cincinnati, Ohio
?? – TBA – ??

602 Late Models
B3 – Randy Brewer – Muscle Shoals, Alabama
C9 – Cass Fowler – Acworth, Georgia
C11 – Cody Courtney – Knoxville, Tennessee
D7 – Darren Deverell – Cleveland, Tennessee
D9 – Dustin Diem – Ellaville, Georgia
H28 – Chuck Hargrove – Hazlehurst, Georgia
J3 – Paul Jorgensen – Waycross, Georgia
KO – Caylan Kettle – Colbert, Georgia
KOC86 – Brandon Yates – Ruskin, Florida
K7 – Keaton Smith – Clinton, South Carolina
L4 – Logan Walston – Dalton, Georgia
P4 – John Price – Mill Spring, North Carolina
P5 – Logan Phillips – Burns, Tennessee
T2 – Travis Sharpe – North, South Carolina
00 – John Brooks – Wayne, Ohio
00D – Brandon Dockery – Gastonia, North Carolina
00G – Brandon Godsey – Crossville, Tennessee
02 – Tyler Turvin – Cairo, Georgia
07 – Gage Griffin – Folkston, Georgia
07A – Dewayne Aldridge – Bremen, Georgia
075 – Austin Aldridge – Bremen, Georgia
0 – Blake Dill – Campobello, South Carolina
0G – Olivia Gentry – Newnan, Georgia
1 – Freddie Wiseman – Bassett, Virginia
1J – Jesse Enterkin – Milton, Florida
2 – Dusty Quillen – Florence, Alabama
2G – Kenny Grimes – Tyler, Texas
2H – John Holcomb – Williamson, Georgia
3 – Micha McCall – Brewton, Alabama
3D – Dillon Johnson – Sundance, Wyoming
3JR – Bruce Collins Jr. – Brunswick, Georgia
4 – Kyle Beck – Rome, Georgia
5 – Curtis Thomas – Knoxville, Tennessee
5E – John Eller – Oxford, North Carolina
5G – Robbie Gibson – Graham, North Carolina
5M – Andy Morris – Canton, Georgia
5N – Justin Rabon – Flomaton, Alabama
6D – Dalton Hood – Fort Deposit, Alabama
6R – Shane Riner – Guyton, Georgia
6X – Blake Broome – Leesburg, Alabama
7 – Jordan Lockhart – Brunswick, Georgia
7C – Cole Ingram – Anniston, Alabama
7F – Jason Fitzgerald – Middleburg, Florida
7J – Dalton Jacobs – Reidsville, North Carolina
8 – Samuel Ramsey – Montevallo, Alabama
9 – Brady Lear – Brodhead, Kentucky
9C – Ches Chester – Twin City, Georgia
9J – Osman Jones – Pace, Florida
9R – Rob Johnson – Kennesaw, Georgia
10 – Ty Giles – Norman Park, Georgia
10D – Dylan Armstrong – Waleska, Georgia
11 – Griffin Alexander – Griffin, Georgia
11C – Campbell Hughes – Montgomery, Alabama
11D – Peyton Downing – Sylvester, Georgia
11J – Jake Raines – Calhoun, Georgia
11P – Ethan Putman – Lexington, Alabama
11R – Stacey Roberts – Sylvester, Georgia
12B – Jeremy Broome – Chickamauga, Georgia
12P – Kevin Powell – Winston Salem, North Carolina
12R – Eric Register – Portal, Georgia
12T – Justin Taylor – King, North Carolina
13X – Jonathan Warnicke – Booneville, Mississippi
14 – Haiden Cowan – Rincon, Georgia
14C – Cody Newton – Marietta, Georgia
14J – Jesse Foster – Plant City, Florida
14JR – Trey Mills – St. Augustine, Florida
14M – Baron McDowell – Fountain Iron, South Carolina
14R – Jeff Robinson – Greenwood, South Carolina
15 – Bronson Rutledge – Centre, Alabama
15C – Logan Carlyle – Bethlehem, Georgia
17C – Jamie Maurice – Forsyth, Georgia
17SSJR – Brenden Smith – Dade City, Florida
18 – Tim Lenz – Columbus, Georgia
18A – Austin Mintz – Hopkins, South Carolina
18X – Jason Motes – Gainesville, Georgia
19 – Gavin Cowan – Rincon, Georgia
20 – Victoria Purcell – Hanceville, Alabama
21 – Mario Gresham – Rome, Georgia
21J – Jay Merck – Easley, South Carolina
21R – Royce Bray – Commerce, Georgia
22 – Tucker Anderson – Murphy, North Carolina
23 – Heath Martin – Wytheville, Virginia
24 – Seth Wimpey – Blue Ridge, Georgia
25 – Dan Duggan – Lenoir City, Tennessee
27 – Mike Davidson – Alto, Georgia
27G – Matt Grable – Mathison, Mississippi
28M – Justin Mintz – Hopkins, South Carolina
30 – Spencer Singleton – Dalton, Georgia
30S – Steven Stratton Jr. – East Palatka, Florida
32 – Tristan Clawson – Mountain City, Tennessee
32S – Josh Stansell – Cullman, Alabama
33 – Jeremy Fowler – Landrum, South Carolina
34 – Shane Echols – Fayetteville, Tennessee
34J – Banks Johnson – Irmo, South Carolina
35D – Dillon Daves – Franklin, North Carolina
37 – Michael Barnett – Hayesville, North Carolina
38 – Garrett Mosley – Lawtey, Florida
41 – Brayden Williams – Bremen, Alabama
43 – Garrett Loyd – Centre, Alabama
43S – John Strickland – Jackson, Georgia
46 – Matthew Rollins – Princeton, Kentucky
49 – Taylor Griffith – Commerce, Georgia
50 – Steven Gaines – Smiths Station, Alabama
50M – Adam Mitchell – Knoxville, Tennessee
52 – Hayden Swaney – Dalton, Georgia
55 – Ricky McClain – Statesboro, Georgia
56 – David Gentry – Murfreesboro, Tennessee
57 – Luke Cooper – Woodruff, South Carolina
58 – Joe Belkey – Deland, Florida
60S – Shawn Speegle – Cullman, Alabama
61 – Brandon Buhler – Denham Springs, Louisiana
71 – Danny Gill – Murfreesboro, Tennessee
71K – Jim Rogers – Statesboro, Georgia
74MC – Shawn McKinley – Houghton Lake, Michigan
75 – Charlie Ray Howell – Mt. Pleasant, Tennessee
75M – Michael Mims – Rome, Georgia
77 – Charlie Flowers – Hortense, Georgia
78 – Clayton Brewer – Milton, Florida
85 – Logan Stinchcomb – Winder, Georgia
88 – Shane Payton – Newnan, Georgia
88C – Vic Chandler – Weaverville, North Carolina
92 – Tanner Fortune – Flat Rock, North Carolina
97 – Garrett Bullington – Moultrie, Georgia
98 – Kevin Johnson – Monroe, Georgia
98A – Johnny Allen – North Ft. Myers, Florida
107Z – Chaz Haskins – Gray, Georgia
111 – David Smith – Spartanburg, South Carolina
112 – Blake Bowen – Dothan, Alabama
119 – Jeremy Mayfield – Vale, North Carolina
121 – Jason Dickerson – Oxford, North Carolina
127 – Pete Cochran – Dallas, Georgia
131 – Vince Fanello – Anderson, South Carolina
133 – Ryan Moran – Fayetteville, Tennessee
148 – Booger Brooks – Flintstone, Georgia
152 – Kevin Stephens – Gainesville, Georgia
171 – Stanley McCarter – Inman, South Carolina
187 – David McCoy – Hartwell, Georgia
206 – Keven Kuss – Murfreesboro, Tennessee
281 – Silas Hamm – Rogersville, Alabama
371 – Drew Benfield – Toccoa, Georgia
388 – Jackson Hise – Ocala, Florida
414 – Neil Brown – Lexington, Tennessee
615 – Colton Trouille – Lake Park, Georgia
711 – Morgan Alexander – Griffin, Georgia
981 – Sterling Helm – Gainesville, Georgia
?? – TBA – ??

604 Late Models
B28 – Brad Burkhart – Mount Airy, North Carolina
B48 – Bodi Henry – Elizabethtown, Indiana
B87 – Brock Hall – Ethridge, Tennessee
C87 – Jarrod Carey – Lawrenceburg, Kentucky
D5 – Justin Hobgood – Blythewood, South Carolina
G2 – Kevin Godwin – Blythewood, South Carolina
G2G – Jordan Yawn – Eden, Georgia
H17 – Steven Holcomb – Santa Fe, Tennessee
K37 – Drew Kennedy – Lancing, Tennessee
MC20 – Bobby McGehee – Drummond, Oklahoma
M7 – Dan Breuer – Salisbury, North Carolina
M14 – David Marlow – Heyworth, Illinois
M17 – Tyler Bridges – Columbus, Nebraska
P7 – Eric Pollard – Peosta, Iowa
U12 – Rick Utsman – Kingsport, Tennessee
W5 – Mark Whitener – Middleburg, Florida
X3 – Kyle Lovell – Newport, Tennessee
Z1 – Zach Shannon – Wartburg, Tennessee
00 – Carson Ferguson – Maiden, North Carolina
00J – Joe Sheddan – Whitney, Texas
00M – Monte Skinner – Saraland, Alabama
00RM – Ruben Mayfield – Lenoir City, Tennessee
00X – James Shirley – Columbia, Louisiana
002 – Tyler Arrington – Lebanon, Virginia
07 – Ben Sukup – Norfolk, Nebraska
07L – Corey LaJoie – Cornelius, North Carolina
09 – Chris Lewis – Sweetwater, Tennessee
1 – Connor Meade – Clay City, Kentucky
1* – Max Baker – Morristown, Tennessee
1C – Justin Carey – Lawrenceburg, Kentucky
1M – Oscar McCown – Whitesburg, Kentucky
1S – Jeremy Shaw – Millport, Alabama
2 – Michael Bland – Pineville, West Virginia
2L – Trynt Lloyd – Jacksonville, Florida
2P – Terry Poore – Seymour, Tennessee
2T – Tyler Stevens – Searcy, Arkansas
2X – Chase Doughty – Waxahachie, Texas
2XA – Anthony White – Clinton, Tennessee
3 – Tim Maupin – Johnson City, Tennessee
3A – Austin Dillon – Welcome, North Carolina
3F – Raymond Folwell – Lakeland, Florida
3N – Nathan Martin – Bean Station, Tennessee
3X – Cole Wayman – Ceresco, Nebraska
4 – Austin Langley – Harriman, Tennessee
4B – Richard Edwards – Grayson, Kentucky
4D – Trey Davis – Alma, Georgia
4F – Rye Faulk – Dublin, Georgia
5C – Michael Combs – Odenville, Alabama
5D – Rodgerick Dykes – Smiths, Alabama
5H – Cole Custer – Kannapolis, North Carolina
5J – Darrell Dow – Chesapeake, Virginia
6 – John Trowbridge – North Vernon, Indiana
6JR – Parker Martin – Gordon, Georgia
6X – Clay Harris – Gainesville, Florida
7 – Brad Rickels – Verona, Kentucky
7D – Austin Theiss – Brenham, Texas
7F – Jason Fitzgerald – Middleburg, Florida
7J – Aaron Jones – Mosheim, Tennessee
7N – Clint Nichols – Shelbyville, Tennessee
7S – Rhett Starnes – Baytown, Texas
7X – Vance Surratt – Bulls Gap, Tennessee
8C – Chris Chandler – Weaverville, North Carolina
9 – Ches Chester – Twin City, Georgia
9A – Kurt Zimmerman – Pasadena, Maryland
9D – Michael Harper – Decatur, Texas
9G – Jason George – Prestonsburg, Kentucky
9S – Nicholas Shelton – Newport, Tennessee
10 – Zachary Kane – Washington, Pennsylvania
10J – Joseph Joiner – Milton, Florida
11 – Josh Fields – New Tazewell, Tennessee
11C – Tyler Collins – North Vernon, Indiana
11D – Daniel Dial – Lawrenceburg, Kentucky
11DD – David Duke – Manning, South Carolina
11H – John Harrison – Nicholson, Georgia
11M – Megan Rae Meyer – Tampa, Florida
11T – Tommy Turner – Richmond, Kentucky
12 – Cody Cubbage – Waynesboro, Virginia
12A – Ryan Adams – Madison Heights, Virginia
12H – Rusty Harmon – Yorktown, Virginia
12K – Ron Klein – Dubuque, Iowa
12R – Ryan Payne – Salem, West Virginia
13 – Chase Oliver – Rainbow City, Alabama
13F – Luke Fleming – Mount Airy, North Carolina
13M – Dylan Morgan – White Pine, Tennessee
13Z – JJ Mazur – Batavia, New York
14 – Logan Walls – Junction City, Kentucky
14JR – Trey Mills – St. Augustine, Florida
14K – Shane Kelley – Pekin, Illinois
14S – Sylvan Schuette – Blairsville, Georgia
15 – Thomas Blackwell – Crandall, Texas
15F – Mitch Fulford – Montrose, Georgia
15JR – Ronnie Martin Jr. – Buena Vista, Virginia
15K – Justin Kay – Wheatland, Iowa
17C – Tommy Carlton – Lawrenceburg, Kentucky
17G – David Grass – Yawkey, West Virginia
17S – Ryan Saffell – Beallsville, Ohio
17SS – Shan Smith – Dade City, Florida
18 – Gary Crittenden – Mohawk, Tennessee
18X – Jesse Sobbing – Malvern, Iowa
19B – Patrick Beasley – Salvisa, Kentucky
20G – Chub Gunter – Union Grove, North Carolina
21 – Kyle Murray – Delevan, New York
22 – Brent Cornette – Greeneville, Tennessee
22R – Will Roland – Jasper, Georgia
22W – Frank Wright – Danville, Illinois
23 – Corey Gordon – Charlotte, North Carolina
23B – Dalton Brown – Crab Orchard, Kentucky
23T – Cliff Tupper – Shreveport, Louisiana
24B – Kyle Cooper – Wheatfield, Indiana
24X – Micah Brown – Omaha, Nebraska
25 – Robbie Starnes – Baytown, Texas
26 – Winky McGee – Pilot Mountain, North Carolina
26JR – Jimmy Sharpe Jr. – Lyons, Georgia
27 – Pete Cochran – Dallas, Georgia
27H – Justin Hudspeth – Ronda, North Carolina
27S – Derrick Shaw – Buckhannon, West Virginia
27T – Tony White – Aliquippa, Pennsylvania
28 – Donnie Lewis – Eolia, Kentucky
29 – Christian Hanger – Winchester, Tennessee
30 – Todd Cooney – Pleasant Hill, Iowa
30S – Steven Stratton Jr. – East Palatka, Florida
31 – Josh Baker – Morristown, Tennessee
31S – Jonathan Stockdale – Novelty, Ohio
32 – Curtis Glover – Bondurant, Iowa
32B – Beau Begnaud – Spring, Texas
33 – Jared Keeney – New Albany, Pennsylvania
34 – Austin Glass – Duffield, Virginia
34N – Joshua Baldwin – Beallsville, Ohio
35 – Kale Kosiski – Omaha, Nebraska
37 – Tommy Eastridge – Laurel Bloomery, Tennessee
38 – Garrett Mosley – Lawtey, Florida
39 – Jeremy Patton – Roderfield, West Virginia
41 – Travis Varnadore – Plant City, Florida
41C – Jim Couch – West Harrison, Indiana
41V – Travis Saurer – Elizabeth, Minnesota
42 – Steven Stratton Sr. – East Palatka, Florida
43 – Kyle Lear – Severna Park, Maryland
44 – Tyler Blankenship – Hanover, West Virginia
45T – Thomas Fiebelkorn – Lehigh Acres, Florida
47 – Adam Collins – Greeneville, Tennessee
51 – Cody Lear – Curtis Bay, Maryland
51X – Mack McCarter – Pigeon Forge, Tennessee
55 – Ryan Gillmore – Springfield, Missouri
56H – “Bubba” Larry Harrison – Cleveland, Mississippi
61 – Kenny Ford – Powell, Tennessee
63 – Blake Martin – Milton, Florida
64 – AJ Hicks – Grayson, Kentucky
66 – Jody Knowles – Tyrone, Georgia
69 – Dennis Stiles – Jonesborough, Tennessee
69* – Carder Miller – Salem, Virginia
69T – Nick Thoreson – Fort Ransom, North Dakota
70 – Roger Lankford – Millers Creek, North Carolina
71K – Jim Rogers – Statesboro, Georgia
75 – Chris Buescher – Rock Hill, South Carolina
76 – Brad Smith – Columbia Cross Roads, Pennsylvania
77 – Jeff Aikey – Cedar Falls, Iowa
77D – Cory Dumpert – York, Nebraska
77T – Johnny Thacker – Russellville, Arkansas
78 – Jeff Alsip – Florence, Kentucky
79 – Victor Matthews – Thomasville, Georgia
80 – Benjamin Scott – Delmar, Delaware
83 – Jensen Ford – Elizabethton, Tennessee
83A – Nicholas Wacker – Greenville, Illinois
83C – Marty Carrier – Stanford, Kentucky
83S – Jake Bridge – Waverly, Nebraska
87 – Andrew Littleton – Chatsworth, Georgia
87B – Ross Bailes – Clover, South Carolina
87D – Dalton Knox – New Caney, Texas
89 – Timmie Harrelson – Reidsville, North Carolina
89C – Steven Whiteaker – Robstown, Texas
90J – Michael Duritsky – Masontown, Pennsylvania
93 – Derek Bottoms – Taylorsville, Kentucky
93C – Ty Curnin – Marstons Mills, Massachusetts
95 – Anthony Boatman – Whitehouse, Texas
95M – Steven Mathis – Plant City, Florida
96 – Matthew Hildebrand – Stanardsville, Virginia
96V – Josh Vinyard – Harrodsburg, Kentucky
97 – Christopher Coffey – Morristown, Tennessee
98 – Jed Emert – Maryville, Tennessee
99A – Tim Anderson – Pensacola, Florida
99B – Eric Burgess – Gilbert, West Virginia
113 – Chris McKinney – Harriman, Tennessee
116 – Jake Whitehead – Maryville, Tennessee
121 – Pearson Williams – Dublin, Georgia
122 – Chase Walls – Flintville, Tennessee
126 – Kaede Loudy – Rogersville, Tennessee
134 – Lee Mason – Eclectic, Alabama
171 – Chip Brindle – Chatsworth, Georgia
171C – Kyle Courtney – Knoxville, Tennessee
184 – Kyle Lukon – Burgettstown, Pennsylvania
199 – Ryan Halliday – Redfield, New York
222 – Jeremy Steele – York, South Carolina
244 – James Keith – Grayson, Kentucky
301 – Shawn Cooney – Bondurant, Iowa
317 – Jeremy Creech – Richmond, Indiana
332 – Cody Gloyne – Cherokee, North Carolina
388 – Jackson Hise – Ocala, Florida
509 – Kevin Copher – Wichester, Kentucky
702 – Kent Keyser – Kenova, West Virginia
911 – James Fountain – Pooler, Georgia
?? – TBA – ??

Open Modifieds
A1 – Phil Dixon – Crosby, Texas
AK47 – Alan Ketcham – Hamilton, Ohio
B4 – Brian Heizer – Okawville, Illinois
B75 – Brayden Berry – West Portsmouth, Ohio
D7 – Cody Quarrick – Uniontown, Pennsylvania
D48 – Derek Groomer – Bloomington, Indiana
J82 – Treb Jacoby – Ofallon, Missouri
K19 – Will Krup – Mount Carmel, Illinois
K98 – Kyle Shano – Statesville, North Carolina
M8 – Dalton Magers – Redwood Falls, Minnesota
P3 – Jeff Leeke – Petersburg, Kentucky
P20 – Ervin Vance – Beaver, Kentucky
R7 – Ryan Worsham – Niceville, Florida
X2C – Travis Marsh – McHenry, Mississippi
00 – Steve Arpin – China Grove, North Carolina
00B – Scott Bryant – Baring, Missouri
00D – David Reutimann – Sherrills Ford, North Carolina
01 – Earnie Woodard – Georgetown, Kentucky
02 – Chris Cook – Clarksville, Tennessee
02A – James Rhodes – Beaver, West Virginia
02T – Tanner Mullens – Wichita, Kansas
05 – Dave Wietholder – Liberty, Illinois
06 – Pete Brunton – Thurman, Ohio
07 – Cory Crapser – Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
0 – Scott Bloomquist – Mooresburg, Tennessee
1 – TJ Herndon – Atwood, Tennessee
1$ – Dale Smith – Front Royal, Virginia
1F – Austin Francis – Prestonsburg, Kentucky
1H – Jake Humphrey – Gosport, Indiana
1S – Brian Shaw – Robinson, Illinois
1SS – Steve Stevenson – Arcadia, Florida
1W – Bob Pohlman – Cedar Lake, Indiana
2 – Derek Radford – Floyd, Virginia
2* – Tyler Allison – Germantown, Kentucky
2A – Matt Altiers – Lewis Center, Ohio
2C – Chris Huckeba – Midlothian, Texas
2G – Kenny Grimes – Tyler, Texas
2H – Josh Hampton – Crab Orchard, Kentucky
2M – David Mitchell – Burgaw, North Carolina
2N – Nick Hoffman – Mooresville, North Carolina
2ND – Jake Leitzman – Paragon, Indiana
2R – Jerry Reese – Baring, Missouri
2W – James Watters – Montpelier, Indiana
3 – JC Waller – Atoka, Tennessee
4 – James Day – Caddo Mills, Texas
4L – Victor Lee – Danville, Kentucky
4W – Tyler Wolff – Fayetteville, Arkansas
5 – Curt Spalding – Watervliet, Michigan
5N – Derek Nance – Merced, California
6M – Todd Mingey – Knoxville, Tennessee
6T – John Trowbridge – North Vernon, Indiana
6X – Kyle Pleasant – Natchitoches, Louisiana
7 – Brad DeYoung – Wheatfield, Indiana
7F – Bryan Foy – Lacombe, Louisiana
7M – Brent Moye – Midway, West Virginia
7T – Drake Troutman – Hyndman, Pennsylvania
8 – Austin Holcombe – Elm City, North Carolina
8L – Jimmy Lennox Jr. – Maysville, Kentucky
8P – Dave Pinkerton – Chillicothe, Ohio
8S – Kyle Strickler – Mooresville, North Carolina
9 – Mark Lamont – Crossville, Illinois
10 – Kyle Schmidt – Lowell, Arkansas
11 – Jared Spalding – Troy, Pennsylvania
11H – Spencer Hughes – Meridian, Mississippi
11M – Michael McGee – Warsaw, New York
11MR – Megan Rae Meyer – Tampa, Florida
12 – Jason Ingalls – Longview, Texas
13 – Andy Galgoci – Fenton, Michigan
14 – Kameron Grindstaff – Sugar Creek, Missouri
15 – Jeff Hamby – Lancing, Tennessee
15L – Joey Logano – Huntersville, North Carolina
15M – Clayton Miller – Clarksville, Tennessee
16 – Chris Henigan – Marshall, Texas
16C – John Clippinger – Evansville, Indiana
17 – Jason Sartain – Terrell, Texas
17X – Rich Michael Jr. – Ischua, New York
18 – Charles Caldwell – Bartlett, Tennessee
18L – Michael Long – Fowler, Illinois
18R – Christopher Rutherford – Niceville, Florida
18XL – Randy Lines – Marion, Indiana
19 – Chad Bauer – Farwell, Michigan
19G – Richie Gustin – Gilman, Iowa
19M – Dan Menk – Franklin, Minnesota
20 – Kody Weisner – Muskegon, Michigan
20A – Trevor Anderson – Watertown, South Dakota
21 – Taylor Cook – Stanley, North Carolina
21B – JJ Brock – Pinetop, Kentucky
21C – Andrew Charlson – New Bremen, Ohio
21J – Clay Harris – Gainesville, Florida
21M – Sean Monaghan – Starke, Florida
22 – Alan Bohlman – Isanti, Minnesota
22T – Michael Truscott – Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
23 – Tyler Stoddard – Binghamton, New York
24H – Michael Howard – Salyersville, Kentucky
25 – Tyler Nicely – Evansville, Indiana
25B – Adam Bohlman – Isanti, Minnesota
25D – Herbie Donath – Phenix City, Alabama
25W – Dano Ostrander – Deer Creek, Minnesota
27K – Gerry Kielar – Erie, Pennsylvania
27X – Calvin Iverson – Eleva, Wisconsin
28 – Josh Stumbo – McDowell, Kentucky
28B – Wendall Bolden – Greenville, Texas
28D – Cory Davis – Eunice, New Mexico
33 – Dallas Miller – Hamilton, Ohio
33M – Jeff Mathews – Riverview, Florida
35 – David Stremme – Mooresville, North Carolina
36K – Jayden Larson – Mankato, Minnesota
38 – Aaron Branham – Clay City, Kentucky
38T – TJ Tolleson – Bivins, Texas
43 – Josh Harris – Gloucester, Virginia
44 – KC Burdette – Parkersburg, West Virginia
45 – Chase Holland – Saucier, Mississippi
45L – Will Long – Zebulon, North Carolina
45S – Nick Stroupe – Elizabethton, Tennessee
46 – Tim Rivers – Salem, Indiana
46L – Jade Luzenberg – Saucier, Mississippi
47 – Jack Sartain – Terrell, Texas
49 – Brian Ruhlman – Clarklake, Michigan
49C – Clayton Turner – Crossville, Tennessee
49J – Jason Murray – Hartford, Iowa
50 – Leroy Morrison – Raymore, Missouri
56 – Michael Asberry – Sparta, Tennessee
56T – Tommy Powell – Belpre, Ohio
58 – Eddie Martin – Lafayette, Indiana
59 – Kyle Beckett – New Paris, Pennsylvania
60 – Jim Manka – Rincon, Georgia
67 – Danny Padilla – Collinsville, Oklahoma
70 – AJ Garber – Whitleyville, Tennessee
71 – Josh Goodwin – Cantonment, Florida
71S – Dustin Strand – East Grand Forks, Minnesota
72 – Dave Hammond – DeWitt, Iowa
72X – Todd Neiheiser – Panama City, Florida
73H – Rusty Griffaw – French Village, Missouri
74 – Mike Franklin – Winchester, Virginia
75 – Gunner Martin – Sugar Creek, Missouri
75M – Joey Moxley – Gulf Shores, Alabama
82 – Gary Dillon – Elm City, North Carolina
83 – Brianna Robinson – Ironton, Ohio
83J – James Weintraut – Clayton, Indiana
88 – Adam Wright – Lafayette, Tennessee
88B – Chris Bolyard – Mulberry Grove, Illinois
90 – Jason Beaulieu – Campbell River, British Columbia
94 – Bill Pritchard – Mount Hope, West Virginia
95 – Michael Altobelli – Saxton, Pennsylvania
97 – Mitch Thomas – Oakland, Maryland
99 – Teegan Embrey – Beaver Dam, Kentucky
99H – Hunt Gossum – Mayfield, Kentucky
99W – John Wingerter Jr. – Ellis Grove, Illinois
99X – Barry Lear Jr. – Mabelvale, Arkansas
114 – Clayton Bryant – Yoder, Indiana
127 – Chris Wilson – Louisa, Kentucky
144 – Austin Seelig – Pataskala, Ohio
176 – Scotty Owens – Crofton, Kentucky
211 – Chase Hatton – Deberry, Texas
463 – Daniel Sanchez – Averill Park, New York
537 – Jesse Rockett – Newton, North Carolina
751 – Rusty Trevathan – Wylie, Texas
?? – TBA – ??

Modifieds
B1 – Jeff Larson – Freeport, Illinois
C5 – Chris Carter – Redfield, Arkansas
J3 – Jake Nightingale – Maize, Kansas
K9 – Tyler Wilson – Little Suamico, Wisconsin
M8 – Dalton Magers – Redwood Falls, Minnesota
S23 – Mike Stoddard – Binghamton, New York
WW1 – Ricky Alvarado – Hotchkiss, Colorado
Z28 – Randy Zimmerman – Fort Scott, Kansas
00 – Cory Sample – Winnemucca, Nevada
00EH – Steve Arpin – China Grove, North Carolina
01 – Peyton Taylor – Batesville, Arkansas
02 – Jacob Dahle – Morristown, Minnesota
03B – Mark Burgtorf – Quincy, Illinois
07 – Jason Hilliard – Cache, Oklahoma
07X – Troy Morris III – Bakersfield, California
0 – Scott Bloomquist – Mooresburg, Tennessee
0G – Brandon George – Rapid City, South Dakota
0X – Tony Hardisty – Corning, Iowa
1 – Eric Perry – Beebe, Arkansas
1J – Eric Barnes – Colona, Illinois
2 – Casey Arneson – Fargo, North Dakota
2A – Chance Allen – Alma, Michigan
2E – Josh Eberhardt – Jamestown, North Dakota
2JR – Wyatt Block – Tigerton, Wisconsin
3 – Jason Schueller – Dubuque, Iowa
3J – Josh Cain – Rio Rancho, New Mexico
3K – Kurtis Pihl – Falun, Kansas
3X – Kelly Shryock – Joice, Iowa
4 – Lisa Taylor – Spring Creek, Nevada
4D – Jeremy Down – Nebraska City, Nebraska
4J – Jordy Nelson – Marysville, Kansas
4TW – Tim Ward – Harcourt, Iowa
4TWX – Chuck Sanders – Mabelvale, Arkansas
5 – Brandon Beckendorf – Danube, Minnesota
5G – Gatlin Leytham – Toledo, Iowa
5H – Lance Hanson Jr. – Palmer, Texas
5JT – Jeff Taylor – Batesville, Arkansas
5N – Derek Nance – Merced, California
7 – Clay Money – Penokee, Kansas
7* – Shawn Bruce – Troy, Pennsylvania
7G – Justin Gregg – Hastings, Nebraska
7M – Daniel Miller – Bar Nunn, Wyoming
7S – Todd Stinehart – Albert Lea, Minnesota
7X – Mikey Bell – Quitman, Arkansas
8 – Wade Lumsden – Reno, Nevada
8B – Marty Clark – Russell, Kansas
8L – Lyle Sathoff – Sherburn, Minnesota
8M – Jodey Reep – El Dorado, Arkansas
8W – Wade Taylor – Spring Creek, Nevada
9 – Roger Nielsen – Fairmont, Minnesota
9H – Brint Hartwick – Quitman, Arkansas
9K – Billy Kendall – Hermantown, Minnesota
10C – Cayden Carter – Oskaloosa, Iowa
10J – Josh Cooper – Prescott, Iowa
11 – Sawyer Crigler – Alton, Missouri
11X – Tom Berry – Des Moines, Iowa
12 – Jeffrey Reay – Portland, Michigan
12D – Trevor Drake – Billings, Missouri
12DT – Johnathan Mawhinney – Las Vegas, Nevada
12J – Jason Ingalls – Longview, Texas
12JG – Justin O’Brien – West Union, Iowa
12L – Cody Leonard – Sinton, Texas
12T – Tim Current – Bernard, Iowa
12Z – Chad Porter – Madison Lake, Minnesota
13 – Jerry Flippo – Bakersfield, California
13B – Brandon Baldridge – Alton, Missouri
13J – Bricen James – Albany, Oregon
14 – Landon Meilke – Brookland, Arkansas
15J – Jeremy Richey – Medford, Oregon
15JR – Cole Bents – Rushmore, Minnesota
15K – Brad Dierks – Clarence, Iowa
15M – Shane DeMey – Denison, Iowa
15T – Erick Thiesse – Brainerd, Minnesota
16B – Randy Brown – Chowchilla, California
17A – Austin Howes – Memphis, Missouri
17W – Ashton Wilkey – Batesville, Arkansas
18 – Chase Burda – Columbiaville, Michigan
18K – Dale Kaake III – Cass City, Michigan
18L – Michael Long – Fowler, Illinois
18Z – Zane DeVilbiss – Farmington, New Mexico
19 – Jimmy Gustin – Marshalltown, Iowa
19C – Colby Moore – Springtown, Texas
19G – Richie Gustin – Gilman, Iowa
19JR – Kody Johnson – Vestaburg, Michigan
19M – Dan Menk – Franklin, Minnesota
20 – Brandon Clough – Wallace, Nebraska
20W – AJ Ward – Ionia, Michigan
21 – Josh Blumer – Marysville, Kansas
21B – David Brown – Kellogg, Iowa
21D – Daniel Drury – Eldora, Iowa
21H – Jeff Hunter – Henderson, Colorado
21K – Kyle Brown – Madrid, Iowa
21T – David Reay – Portland, Michigan
22 – Brandon Banks – Washington, Iowa
22B – Alan Bohlman – Isanti, Minnesota
23JR – Nick Roberts – Des Moines, Iowa
25C – Cody Thompson – Sioux City, Iowa
26J – Joel Rust – Grundy Center, Iowa
26P – Nathan Patrick – Pewamo, Michigan
27 – Cayden Mitchell – Kennet, Missouri
27EH – Lawrence O’Connor – Port Hardy, British Columbia
28 – Trevor Fitz – Camarillo, California
28CO – John Burrow Jr. – Denver, Colorado
28D – Cory Davis – Eunice, New Mexico
30 – Rob Robison – Ramona, California
31 – Adam Ayers – Adair, Iowa
31A – Kory Meyer – Olin, Iowa
32 – DJ Shannon – Merced, California
33F – Jardin Fuller – Memphis, Missouri
33K – Kenny Kostenbader – Freeport, Illinois
34 – Thumper Grice – Pensacola, Florida
34J – Jerry Hinton – Adel, Iowa
34S – Roger Grice – Cantonment, Florida
36 – Joe Haresky – Apple Valley, California
36K – Jayden Larson – Mankato, Minnesota
37 – John Schultz – Appleton, Wisconsin
37J – Jimmie Leonard – Ravenden, Arkansas
38T – Dylan Thornton – Orcutt, California
41 – Brandon Taipalus – Montague, Michigan
42 – Craig Vance – Midland, Michigan
43A – Anthony Merritt – Lake Elsinore, California
44F – Fred Wojtek – Blackwell, Texas
44K – Kelsie Foley – Tucson, Arizona
45T – Eric Tomlinson – Waco, Texas
45TG – Trent Guest – Medicine Hat, Alberta
46 – Kip Glaze – Jacksonville, Arkansas
46M – Dalton McKenney – Clarksville, Missouri
48 – Alan Brown – Alexander, Arkansas
48K – Kollin Hibdon – Pahrump, Nevada
49 – Mat Hollerich – Good Thunder, Minnesota
51 – Dallas Caldwell – Tucson, Arizona
54 – Shawn Whitman – Fair Grove, Missouri
55 – Jimmy Cole – Sioux City, Iowa
55B – Brian Shaw – Brownsdale, Minnesota
56 – Dustin Kroening – Hebron, Illinois
56D – Travis Denning – Sterling, Illinois
61 – Dalton Houghton – Rosamond, California
66D – Dylan Sherfick – WaKeeney, Kansas
66P – Paul Stone – Winton, California
69 – Ronnie Bell – Riesel, Texas
70 – Jesse Dennis – Corning, Iowa
71 – Josh Goodwin – Cantonment, Florida
71H – Jessie Hoskins – Longdale, Oklahoma
72 – Justin Ritchie – New London, Wisconsin
74 – Mike Epplett – Twin Lake, Michigan
74X – Mark Noble – Blooming Prairie, Minnesota
76 – Brad Smith – Columbia Cross Roads, Pennsylvania
77 – Jeff Aikey – Cedar Falls, Iowa
77E – Bill Edler – Glenbeulah, Wisconsin
77M – RJ Merchant – Sioux City, Iowa
77R – Ryan Schroeder – Devils Lake, North Dakota
78 – Brian Cross – Brighton, Colorado
81 – Mike Densberger – Cortland, Nebraska
82 – Jake McBirnie – Boone, Iowa
84X – JC Elrod – San Martin, California
87 – Ryan Williams – Waxahachie, Texas
88 – Josh Long – Little Suamico, Wisconsin
89 – Adam Reed – Rubicon, Wisconsin
94 – Chris Morris – Taylor, Texas
95 – Jeff Bodendorfer Jr. – Waterford, Wisconsin
96 – Mark Schuenemann – Boulder Junction, Wisconsin
97M – David Murray Jr. – Oberlin, Kansas
110 – Tyrone Yazzie – Farmington, New Mexico
111 – Logan Drake – San Luis Obispo, California
111X – Kyle Heckman – Bakersfield, California
117 – Michael Maraschick – Midland, Texas
182 – Mark Adams – Haslet, Texas
187 – Gavin Hunyady – Fenton, Michigan
198 – Cory Hemphill – Yuma, Arizona
198X – Sam Wieben – Dysart, Iowa
333 – Rob Charapata – Oconto, Wisconsin
369 – Bart Taylor – Sheridan, Wyoming
442 – Aaron Johnson – Brainerd, Minnesota
492 – Trent Wyssbrod – Monroe, Wisconsin
555 – Brad Moring – Freeport, Illinois
613 – Dan Hahn – Hooppole, Illinois
707 – PJ Egbert – Burleson, Texas
711 – Larry Adams – Van Alstyne, Texas
711P – Scott Payton – Gaylord, Michigan
742 – Larry Sanders – Greenville, Texas
751 – Rusty Trevathan – Wylie, Texas
911 – Josh McGaha – Abilene, Texas
999 – Jesse Sobbing – Malvern, Iowa
1000 – Jake O’Neil – Tucson, Arizona
?? – TBA – ??

Stock Cars
$ – Cody Center – Des Moines, Iowa
B17 – Steve Byers – Indianola, Iowa
B92 – Shaun Bistline – Van Horne, Iowa
C19 – Jeremie Hedrick – Embarrass, Wisconsin
D26 – Kevin Deneys – Pulaski, Wisconsin
F0 – AJ Finch – Hutchinson, Kansas
M27 – Matt Picray – West Liberty, Iowa
S64 – Sydney Kitchen – Westville, Florida
V18 – Kenny Merritt – Lorena, Texas
V31 – Todd VanEaton – Orient, Iowa
X9 – Brad Whitney – Trenton, Missouri
Z3 – Mike Albertsen – Audubon, Iowa
00 – Ryan Bjerkeset – Saint Peter, Minnesota
00J – Johnny Spaw – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
00X – Andy Altenburg – Truman, Minnesota
007 – Luke Lemmens – Kewaunee, Wisconsin
01 – Terry Ray – Gassville, Arkansas
01B – Kevin Bruck – Dunlap, Iowa
02 – Adam Klocke – Halbur, Iowa
02X – Larry Brigner – Apache Junction, Arizona
04 – Christopher Meek – Chilhowie, Virginia
05 – John Oliver Jr. – Danville, Iowa
07D – Dennis Bissonnette – Stephenville, Texas
0 – Steve Rustman – Saint Peter, Minnesota
0C – Charlie Rustman – Saint Peter, Minnesota
0S – Scott Gartner – Jamestown, North Dakota
1JR – Rob Waechter Jr. – De Pere, Wisconsin
1M – Jeff McCollum – Mankato, Minnesota
1R – Brandon Ross – Oshkosh, Wisconsin
1X – Michael Peterson – Montezuma, Iowa
2 – Melvin Allen – Alma, Michigan
2BS – Tyler Boyda – Franklin, Minnesota
2L – Wayne Landheer – Buffalo Center, Iowa
2M – Angel Munoz – Lamar, Colorado
2S – Sterling Sorensen – Portsmouth, Iowa
2W – Dustin White – Lamesa, Texas
3 – Pete Alexander – Albert Lea, Minnesota
3AM – Dan Jackson – Ceresco, Nebraska
3J – Josh Cain – Rio Rancho, New Mexico
3X – Kelly Shryock – Joice, Iowa
3Y – Donny Young – Manawa, Wisconsin
4D4 – Anthony Simcik – Robinson, Texas
4W – John Watson – Des Moines, Iowa
5 – Luke Sathoff – Jackson, Minnesota
5A – Shawn Allen Jr. – Wichita, Kansas
5L – Dustin Larson – Rushmore, Minnesota
6C – Caleb Crenshaw – Fort Worth, Texas
6M – Rick Mahlberg – Denmark, Wisconsin
6T – Siraj Thomason – Montezuma, Iowa
6X – Hayden Hartwick – Rose Bud, Arkansas
7 – Chris Murray – West Milton, Vermont
7C – Chad Legere – Ankeny, Iowa
7CJ – Jason Purvis – Ankeny, Iowa
7D – Doug Keller – Easton, Missouri
7K – Chad Schroeder – Belle Plaine, Minnesota
7L – Jeffrey Larson – Lakefield, Minnesota
8 – James Dockery – Morgantown, Kentucky
8J – Leslie Gill – Odessa, Texas
9 – Brint Hartwick – Quitman, Arkansas
9B – Jason Batt – Harker Heights, Texas
10J – Jake Nelson – Williston, North Dakota
11 – Derek Brown – Stoutland, Missouri
11K – Kyle Clough – Wallace, Nebraska
11P – James Porterfield – Hastings, Nebraska
11T – Timothy Hamilton – Lindsay, Oklahoma
12X – Nick Johansen – Tyler, Minnesota
13 – Luigi Truden – Rio Rancho, New Mexico
14 – Derrick Agee – Huntsville, Missouri
14P – Chad Palmer – Renwick, Iowa
15K – Justin Kay – Wheatland, Iowa
16W – Jeff Whiting – Gothenburg, Nebraska
17* – Jason Goddard – Green Isle, Minnesota
17L – Luke Ramsey – Bedford, Iowa
17S – Stephen Shelpman – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
17T – Trevor Holm – Chandler, Minnesota
18 – Kevin Hebbe – Neenah, Wisconsin
18Z – Zane DeVilbiss – Farmington, New Mexico
19 – Dustin Reeh – Council Bluffs, Iowa
19J – Jay Schmidt – Tama, Iowa
19Z – Eric Zwirschitz – Antigo, Wisconsin
20 – Jeremy Gettler – Adair, Iowa
20V – Dustin Vis – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
21 – Andrew Borchardt – Plymouth, Iowa
21D – Seth Dixon – Williston, North Dakota
21E – Clint Evans – Brillion, Wisconsin
21K – Kyle Brown – Madrid, Iowa
22L – Nathan Lauscher – Two Rivers, Wisconsin
25 – Trent Nolan – Shawano, Wisconsin
25A – Andrea McCain – South Haven, Minnesota
25D – Bob Daniels – Des Moines, Iowa
25P – Mike Petersilie – Hoisington, Kansas
25S – Tom Schumann – Comfrey, Minnesota
26 – Tyler Pospisil – Worthington, Minnesota
27D – Thomas Dale – Ethridge, Tennessee
27DD – David Oxford – Platte City, Missouri
27X – Kyle Heckman – Bakersfield, California
27Z – Randy Beam – Kiron, Iowa
28 – Jeremy Huebner – Loogootee, Indiana
29 – Nathan Ballard – Marengo, Iowa
30C – Abe Huls – Carthage, Illinois
31X – Mathew West – Kellerton, Iowa
32 – Derek Green – Granada, Minnesota
32A – Bill Atcheson – Waukee, Iowa
32K – Michael Knight – Leavenworth, Kansas
34 – Jason Kniffen – Minot, North Dakota
34R – Patrick Rachels – China Grove, North Carolina
34X – Shawn Klapps Jr. – La Crosse, Wisconsin
37D – Brad Derry – Bedford, Iowa
37R – Jason Rogers – Selden, Kansas
38 – Joe Schmit – Ventura, Iowa
38C – Kellie Drury – Eldora, Iowa
40 – Aaron Karcz – Pulaski, Wisconsin
40X – Jake McCloud – Carter Lake, Iowa
43 – Kevin Koontz – Batavia, Iowa
43N – Tommy New – Russellville, Arkansas
46 – Colton Arends – Luverne, Minnesota
46P – Tim Pruett – Atchison, Kansas
46X – JJ Baumli – Lathrop, Missouri
50 – Heath Tulp – Kanawha, Iowa
50B – Brock Badger – Ankeny, Iowa
52 – Nathan Wood – Sigourney, Iowa
52B – Duke Bare – Meadowview, Virginia
53 – RC Combs – Rio Rancho, New Mexico
53E – Tyler Easterday – Lexington, Nebraska
53JT – Justin Thornton – Chandler, Arizona
54 – Travis Newberry – Dickson, Tennessee
54D – David Hendrix – Waynesville, Missouri
54M – Robbie Merkle – Van Meter, Iowa
63 – Dale Eaton – Saint Joseph, Missouri
64 – Cary White – Lamesa, Texas
65 – Bret Koehler – Two Rivers, Wisconsin
66Z – Elijah Zevenbergen – Allendorf, Iowa
67 – Darin Toot – Albert Lea, Minnesota
67II – Chris Toot – Albert Lea, Minnesota
68 – Damon Richards – Rising City, Nebraska
69 – Gary Williams – Bonham, Texas
70 – Bobby Bryant – West Plains, Missouri
71 – Corey Piffer – Indianola, Iowa
71K – Chad Keller – Indianola, Iowa
72H – Miciah Hidlebaugh – Adel, Iowa
73 – Joe Bellm – Broomfield, Colorado
74 – Eric Arneson – Oconto Falls, Wisconsin
74X – Nick Stoop – Booneville, Mississippi
75L – Steve Linder – Kansas City, Missouri
77T – Trent Jeanes – Chariton, Iowa
77X – Brandon Setser – Davenport, Iowa
78 – Kevin LaTour – Le Sueur, Minnesota
81K – Alex Kading – Dexter, Iowa
82 – Shelby Williams – Bonham, Texas
83H – Mike Harris – Avoca, Iowa
84T – Bryan Techmeier – Green Bay, Wisconsin
85K – Ernest Geist – Wyndmere, North Dakota
87 – Matt Duggan – Grand Blanc, Michigan
88 – Kevin Roberts – Gresham, Oregon
91 – Brad LaBonte – Perry, Kansas
91B – Daniel Buckwheat – Green Bay, Wisconsin
91J – Jaylen Wettengel – Topeka, Kansas
92 – Buck Schafroth – Orient, Iowa
92D – Blake Jacobs – Baltimore, Maryland
93 – Michael Jaennette – Kellogg, Iowa
94A – Allison Morris – Taylor, Texas
97 – Lynn Panos – Calmar, Iowa
99 – Jesse Sobbing – Malvern, Iowa
99D – Damon Murty – Chelsea, Iowa
99K – Erick Knutsen – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
99L – Paul Burger – Belle Plaine, Minnesota
99W – Edwin Wells – Morrilton, Arkansas
99X – Dallon Murty – Chelsea, Iowa
99XL – Brian LaBonte – Lawrence, Kansas
114 – Kevin Ward – Abilene, Texas
118 – Adam Burch – Whitesville, Kentucky
121 – Andy Kleczka – Suamico, Wisconsin
125 – Greg Osman – Eureka, Illinois
133 – Hunter Cavanagh – Mesa, Arizona
147 – John Gartner – Mandan, North Dakota
170 – George Egbert – Belton, Texas
171 – Calvin Swanson – Waterloo, Iowa
292 – Blake Peeler – Trimble, Missouri
340 – Taylor Carver – Lockesburg, Arkansas
383 – Jessie Shearin – West Plains, Missouri
632 – Andy Roller – China Spring, Texas
717 – GW Egbert – Belton, Texas
924 – Lionel Stilwell – Wichita, Kansas
4725 – Benji Kirkpatrick – Waco, Texas
?? – TBA – ??

SportMods
A5 – Austin Paul – Des Moines, Iowa
CB25 – Chris Burke – Altoona, Iowa
C68 – Cody Watson – Granite Falls, North Carolina
D1 – Damien Elliott – Webster City, Iowa
JB4 – Jason Bass – Fort Dodge, Iowa
K9 – Brian Kauffman – Reinbeck, Iowa
K22 – Kenny Peeples – Rural Retreat, Virginia
K98 – Kyle Shano – Statesville, North Carolina
L26 – Luke Stallbaumer – Tecumseh, Kansas
T9 – Zack Tate – Lowgap, North Carolina
T25 – Tim Stallbaumer – Topeka, Kansas
00 – Kyler Girard – Moberly, Missouri
00K – Randy Kinder – Radford, Virginia
01 – Chris Hallberg – Sandy, Oregon
04M – Austin Manzella – Bakersfield, California
05 – Jarrod Mounce – Atwater, California
06 – Andrew Durham – Jonesville, North Carolina
0 – Dakota Girard – Moberly, Missouri
0K – Shawn Kralik – Creston, Iowa
1 – Austin Kaplan – Des Moines, Iowa
1AND – Brady Joynt – Webb, Iowa
1J – Colby Langenberg – Norfolk, Nebraska
1R – Matthew Radtke – Marion, Wisconsin
1S – Justin Klynsma – Hospers, Iowa
1SX – Scott Bintz – Jamestown, North Dakota
2C – Cody Cook – Newland, North Carolina
3M – Nathan Mumm – Harlan, Iowa
3T – Kyle Tanner – Omaha, Nebraska
4 – Jeffery Teske – Shawano, Wisconsin
4T – Chance Titus – Baxter, Iowa
5 – Josh Holtman – Quincy, Illinois
5H – Hayden Hillgartner – Harlan, Iowa
5M – Dawson March – Sioux City, Iowa
5MM – Scott March – Sioux City, Iowa
5T – Todd Inman – Altoona, Iowa
5V – Varion Hetle – Underwood, North Dakota
7D – JR Davis – Rural Retreat, Virginia
7TG – Heath Dry – Phoenix, Arizona
8 – Tom Lathrop – Ottumwa, Iowa
8TTB – Tommy Hensley – New Market, Iowa
9 – Matthew Looft – Swea City, Iowa
9J – Jeremiah Reed – Otho, Iowa
9K – Troy Bauer – Monticello, Iowa
10 – Jim Gillenwater – Keokuk, Iowa
11B – Brian Baker – Bakersfield, California
11J – Jesse Levin – Salina, Kansas
12DH – Joe Docekal – Dysart, Iowa
12X – Steven Clancy – Odessa, Missouri
13M – Matt Mayo – Bakersfield, California
14 – Jake Sachau – Manning, Iowa
14E – Justin Erickson – Glendale, Arizona
14JR – Jeff Robinson – Greenwood, South Carolina
14N – Nathan Lynch – Hillsboro, Illinois
15 – Jared Whiting – Mitchell, Nebraska
15H – Cody Hillgartner – Harlan, Iowa
15W – Morgan Widener – Marion, Virginia
15X – Bret Widdis – Marinette, Wisconsin
16 – Daniel Allen – Mount Holly, North Carolina
16K – Kaylin Lopez – Chowchilla, California
17 – Joe Rinne – Barnhart, Missouri
17A – Adam Baker – Taft, California
17CT – Cullen Thompson – Hermann, Missouri
18 – Ray Suman – Stanley, North Carolina
18C – Ryan Moser – Englewood, Colorado
18CB – Brock Curtis – Papillion, Nebraska
18H – Chris Hill – Newell, Alabama
18S – Cody Smith – Kaufman, Texas
19 – James Bohm – Oconto, Wisconsin
19B – Brian Besaw – Omro, Wisconsin
19D – Jerry Duggan – Manitowoc, Wisconsin
19K – Ryan Morgan – Greensboro, North Carolina
20 – Trey Stamper – Mount Airy, North Carolina
21 – Jim Horejsi – Marshall, Minnesota
21D – Seth Dixon – Williston, North Dakota
21R – Cam Reimers – Kelley, Iowa
22 – Austen Becerra – Carthage, Illinois
22A – Matt Andrews – Malcolm, Nebraska
22C – Cole Ignaszewski – New Richland, Minnesota
22H – Curt Hilmer – Dysart, Iowa
22J – James Jenkins – Spirit Lake, Iowa
24A – AJ Belanger – Fayetteville, North Carolina
24Z – Jacob Zellner – New Franken, Wisconsin
25 – Buddy Jones – Council Bluffs, Iowa
25B – Adam Bohlman – Isanti, Minnesota
25GP – Gunnar Pike – South Bend, Nebraska
25H – Brandon Hines – Deer Creek, Minnesota
25S – Alex Smith – Algona, Iowa
25SA – John Sands – Lincoln, Alabama
25T – Travis Peterson – Gladbrook, Iowa
25X – Rob Neubauer – Desloge, Missouri
28T – Tyler Carlin – Belmont, New York
29 – Darren Schatz – Williston, North Dakota
29C – Conrad Miner – House Springs, Missouri
29J – Gregg Hamman – Kingsley, Iowa
29L – Jeff Lebaube – House Springs, Missouri
29M – Ryan Mech – Oak Creek, Wisconsin
29V – Brett Vanderheiden – Stuart, Iowa
30M – Maguire DeJong – Montezuma, Iowa
31 – Jason Roth – Hazel Green, Wisconsin
31J – Jared Jones – Coralville, Iowa
32 – Scott Swanson – Wausau, Wisconsin
32K – Kenser Ellis – Des Moines, Iowa
32X – Skyler Woods – Beaver Dam, Wisconsin
33 – Jake Hagemann – Fort Ripley, Minnesota
33CK – Caleb Kanke – Frazier Park, California
33F – Jarett Franzen – Maquoketa, Iowa
33H – Joe Hendricks – Council Bluffs, Iowa
33M – Timothy Murphy – Kaukauna, Wisconsin
33S – Ben Stockton – Smithville, Missouri
33X – Tim Rupp – Cherokee, Iowa
34 – Robby Claborn – Santa Maria, California
34Z – Cory Van Zante – Lynnville, Iowa
35 – Spencer Galaway – York, Nebraska
35JR – Justin Becker – Cascade, Iowa
39 – Russell Baker – Winterville, Georgia
39R – John Rebstock – Franklin, Minnesota
44 – Jeff Parsons – Union Grove, North Carolina
44H – John Holtger – Abrams, Wisconsin
44J – Justin Ray – Walton, Kentucky
45 – Justin Wacha – Vinton, Iowa
45R – Dale Ricks Jr. – Boyden, Iowa
47K – Luke Krogh – Dickinson, North Dakota
48 – John Albrecht – Glencoe, Minnesota
49 – Nate Whitehurst – Mason City, Iowa
50B – Justin Blevins – Chilhowie, Virginia
50X – Trevor Vandehei – Seymour, Wisconsin
53 – Logan Anderson – Eddyville, Iowa
54 – Tommy Hadden – Twin City, Georgia
57 – Barry Taft – Argyle, Iowa
57R – Ryan King – Colo, Iowa
60 – Nick Dieter – Brewster, Minnesota
62 – Jason Adams – Zebulon, North Carolina
65 – Douglas Belongia – Lena, Wisconsin
69 – Harley Stanley – Stanley, North Carolina
69ER – Ryan Reed – McCausland, Iowa
69J – Justin Jones – Bemidji, Minnesota
69JR – Johnathon Logue – Logansport, Iowa
71B – Scott Busch – Cuba City, Wisconsin
74 – Darren Medler – Minot, North Dakota
75 – Cole Suckow – Cresco, Iowa
75S – Shane Strickland – Hull, Georgia
76 – David Orr – Council Bluffs, Iowa
77 – Cody Williams – Minneapolis, Kansas
77H – Kyle Neels – Freeport, Illinois
77JR – Rayce Mullen – Pearl City, Illinois
78 – Michael Harrell – Traphill, North Carolina
81 – Jared Boumeester – Waseca, Minnesota
81R – Richie Watson – Hudson, North Carolina
82T – Brett Thomas – Walker, Iowa
84 – Ben Peters – Rockford, Illinois
86 – Jeremy Gustaf – East Moline, Illinois
88 – Kyle Trout – Omaha, Nebraska
92 – Josh Most – Red Oak, Iowa
93 – Mish Williams – Shawnee, Ohio
93SS – Chad Shaw – Trimble, Missouri
96E – Clay Erickson – Glendale, Arizona
98 – Thomas Egenberger – Des Moines, Iowa
99 – Landen Lewis – Ocean Isle Beach, North Carolina
99X – Brady Bjella – Williston, North Dakota
100 – Crystal Hemphill – Yuma, Arizona
112 – Adam Birck – Canton, Missouri
132 – Brent Curran – Antioch, California
157 – Clint Morehouse – Colona, Illinois
169 – Tony Rialson – Cottonwood, Minnesota
211 – Tim Eaton – St. Joseph, Missouri
222 – Steve Doebelin – Council Bluffs, Iowa
303 – Kyler Reynolds – Surprise, Arizona
413 – Tate Johnson – Homestead, Montana
444 – Logan Dockery – Troy, Illinois
511 – Matt Grall – Fort Dodge, Iowa
691 – Kirkland Webb – Walnut Cove, North Carolina
?? – TBA – ??

Hornets
A1 – Hunter Anthony – Liberty, South Carolina
A23 – Andrew Rich – Casar, North Carolina
A66 – Brett Abbott – Florence, Kentucky
AK47 – Thomas Adams – Moline, Illinois
C5 – Michael Gilmore – Norris, Illinois
C13 – Chris Claypoole – Mechanicsville, Iowa
F41 – Corey Allen – Moxahala, Ohio
F44 – Blake Lamberth – Corinth, Mississippi
G14 – Greg Marlow – Greentown, Indiana
G28 – Lee Hutchinson – Montgomery, Alabama
J4 – Eric Johnson – Nortonville, Kentucky
J7 – Chris Elliott – Vance, Alabama
J47 – Joe Pflum – Cincinnati, Ohio
K35 – Josh Ayers – Landrum, South Carolina
K6 – Richard Kimpton – Angola, Indiana
W21 – Jason Wilde – Williamsburg, Kentucky
X – Shannon Barnhill – Gastona, North Carolina
X13 – Mitch Brady Jr. – Soddy Daisy, Tennessee
X113 – Mitchell Brady – Soddy Daisy, Tennessee
Z50 – Joe Zrostlik – Long Grove, Iowa
00 – Dan Smith – Morgantown, Indiana
00C – Mark Campbell – Bristol, Tennessee
00F – Braxton Franks – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
007 – Don Rufener III – Uhrichsville, Ohio
023 – Case Roelofs – Dorr, Michigan
01 – Rusty Martin – Everett, Pennsylvania
05 – Payne Pickles – Live Oak, Florida
1 – Cory Gumm – Hillsdale, Michigan
1A – Jeremy Kroscoupf – Zanesville, Ohio
1H – Tommy Hughes – Lonaconing, Maryland
1M – Michael McGinnitey – Desoto, Illinois
1W – Roger Wood – Odenville, Alabama
2 – Brad Chandler – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
2C – Tyler Capps – Travelers Rest, South Carolina
2R – Mick Rykhus – Le Center, Minnesota
3 – Shelton Lucas – Keyser, West Virginia
3B – Billy Tidwell – Montgomery, Alabama
3C – Dallas Chandler – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
3D – Gary Rose – Trenton, Ohio
3H – Shawn Hadden – Punxsutawney, Pennsylvania
3.2% – Eric Stocker – Good Thunder, Minnesota
4 – Daniel Wright – Wytheville, Virginia
4G – Greg Marlow – Greentown, Indiana
4K – Kevin McKenzie – Jackson, Ohio
4M – Eddie McGrew – Travelers Rest, South Carolina
4P – Matt Pederson – Lake Park, Minnesota
5 – Jake Benischek – Durant, Iowa
5B – Chance Bailey – Quincy, Illinois
5BL – Levi Bell – Hanson, Kentucky
5E – Eli McRoberts – DuPont, Indiana
5F – Willie Fowler – Rutherfordton, North Carolina
5H – Tyler Haring – Oskaloosa, Iowa
5IVE – Mitch Bolton – Grand Junction, Colorado
5J – Terry Merritt – Deatsville, Alabama
5P – Jake Presley – Sweetwater, Tennessee
5T – Andy Thompson – Mercer, Pennsylvania
5W – Kolton Wagner – McVeytown, Pennsylvania
5X – Shannon Weaver – Dunn, North Carolina
6T – Randy Thompson – Lake Park, Minnesota
6XJR – Scott Lehman Jr. – Beaver Dams, New York
7H – Michael Hornung – Keokuk, Iowa
7X – Zach Marmann – Elkader, Iowa
8 – Ryan Shelton – Marion, Virginia
8B – Justin Bohn – Portsmouth, Virginia
9 – Aaron Tatman – Lafayette, Indiana
9M – Jerry Manns – Angola, Indiana
9MM – Robert Williams – Williamsport, Pennsylvania
9R – Steve Riojas – Waxahachie, Texas
10 – Logan Clausen – Atkins, Iowa
11 – Jonathan Sarratt – Shelby, North Carolina
11A – Jackson Austin – Madison, West Virginia
11E – Blayne Ellis – Slaughters, Kentucky
11N – Mycal Newton – Lexington, Alabama
12 – Phil King – Windham, Ohio
12J – Britt Johnson – Marion, Virginia
12X – Marc Aligeldinger – Mountaintop, Pennsylvania
13 – Shane Loving – Suffolk, Virginia
13B – Josh Barnes – Keokuk, Iowa
13JR – Charles Silvis – Spartansburg, Pennsylvania
13K – Greg Kiehl – Fairmount City, Pennsylvania
13X – Travis Quesenberry – Atkins, Virginia
13Z – Zachary Petrie – Oswego, New York
13 1/2 – Chris Meeks – Patrick Springs, Virginia
14C – James Canada – Ridgeland, South Carolina
14H – Herb Campbell – Bristol, Virginia
15 – Chris Vannausdle – Villisca, Iowa
15M – Nick McDaniel – Littlestown, Pennsylvania
16 – Ryan Owens – Walnut Cove, North Carolina
16X – RJ Esqueda – Granada, Minnesota
17 – Josh Lank – Lafayette, Indiana
17JR – Josh Lank Jr. – Lafayette, Indiana
18 – Jay Orr – South Milwaukee, Wisconsin
18H – Josh Hills – Elkader, Iowa
18W – Jeremy Wilber – Coldwater, Michigan
18X – Austin Friedrich – Saint James, Minnesota
18XX – Josh Busby – Odenville, Alabama
19M – Dan Moss – Mt. Perry, Ohio
19R – Tim Raup – Danville, Pennsylvania
20 – Brandon Gleiter – Mondovi, Wisconsin
21 – Aaron Desabrais – Crossville, Tennessee
21B – Jeremy Balsley – Heath, Ohio
21C – Dan Benson – Lancaster, South Carolina
21D – Joshua Dove – Jacksonville, Illinois
21J – Justin Finlan – Two Rivers, Wisconsin
21W – Ricky Weaver Jr. – Wrightsville, Pennsylvania
22 – Taylor McElhannon – Athens, Georgia
22G – Melinda Gibson – Sparta, Kentucky
22H – Eric Hensley – Mount Ayr, Iowa
22J – Joshua Wright – Danville, Illinois
22M – Shannon Mahlberg – Dunlap, Iowa
22R – Wayne Risner – Lake City, Florida
22X – Chris Grimes – Tyler, Texas
23 – Michael Bruner – Savannah, Georgia
23D – Devon Iser – Fort Ashby, West Virginia
23H – Alex Hayes – Lone Tree, Iowa
23M – JB Moser – Pickens, South Carolina
24 – Tyler Fister – Max Meadows, Virginia
24L – Brandon Lucas – Keyser, West Virginia
24Z – Zach Bohlmeyer – Beatrice, Nebraska
26 – Darren Howsare – New Paris, Pennsylvania
26JK – Joey Krentz – Kewaunee, Wisconsin
26K – John Ketron – Kingsport, Tennessee
27R – Mitchell Rex – Youngsville, Pennsylvania
28 – Cyle Hawkins – Blue Grass, Iowa
28K – Jason Ketron – Kingsport, Tennessee
28X – Jimmy Dutlinger – Creve Coeur, Illinois
29 – Keith Helton – Kingsport, Tennessee
30 – Reid Christensen – Springfield, Georgia
30K – Ryan Koger – Owensboro, Kentucky
31R – Craig Robertson – Greensburg, Kentucky
31+7 – Justin Paynter – Florence, Kentucky
32 – William Evans – Fort Pierce, Florida
32S – Dillon Kineston – New Castle, Pennsylvania
34 – Christopher Meyer – Wallingford, Kentucky
35 – Cale Deese – Edgefield, South Carolina
37 – Kaleb Hinkley – Angola, Indiana
38 – Brandon Minnick – Caledonia, Mississippi
38W – Zachery Walton – Blountville, Tennessee
41 – Kevin Saam Jr. – Rhodhiss, North Carolina
43 – Jared Ball – Beaver Dam, Kentucky
44 – Dustin Cisco – Suffolk, Virginia
45 – Shannon Walp – North Vernon, Indiana
46 – Nicholas Kuykendall – Tyler, Texas
47 – Jack Pflum – Cincinnati, Ohio
47X – Travis Brown – Freeland, Maryland
48 – Chuck Fullenkamp – West Point, Iowa
48K – Paul Koffler III – West Leisenring, Pennsylvania
53 – Timothy Hovick – Clearfield, Iowa
53M – Dustin Kinser – New Enterprise, Pennsylvania
54 – Brandon Dalton – Bowling Green, Kentucky
54B – William Barrington – Lehigh Acres, Florida
54T – Wayne Truitt – New Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
61 – Austin Kayton – Mesa, Arizona
62 – Jeremy Grubbs – Connellsville, Pennsylvania
64G – Rusty Garlock – Mapleton Depot, Pennsylvania
65 – John Windham – Lake City, Florida
70 – Jason McBride Jr. – Grand Ledge, Michigan
71 – Kimberly Abbott – Camp Point, Illinois
72 – Walker Windham – Lake City, Florida
74 – Bruce Denman – Lexington, South Carolina
77X – Todd Lique – Cornish, New Hampshire
79 – Todd Metz Jr. – Charlotte, Michigan
80 – Tanner Earhart – Blountville, Tennessee
81 – Tyler Davis – Brooklet, Georgia
82 – Harvey Yoder – Kenton, Ohio
83 – Shawn Durbin – Salem, Indiana
84 – Scotty Hunnicutt – Statesboro, Georgia
84W – Jeremiah Wallingford – Jamestown, Missouri
87C – Jay Crabill – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
88 – Jamie Wood – Mechanicsville, Iowa
88G – Josh Gibson – Sparta, Kentucky
92 – Terry Hartlaub – Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
94 – Billy Ayres – Glendale, Arizona
95 – Michael Litchfield – Chillicothe, Ohio
99 – Patrick McNamara – Advance, North Carolina
99L – Mark Lawrence – Erie, Pennsylvania
99X – Robert Storms – Terre Hill, Pennsylvania
111 – Devon Dixon – Afton, Wisconsin
113 – Jacob Balk – South Milwaukee, Wisconsin
116 – Randall Cromwell – Prattville, Alabama
117 – Clay Shumake – Stokesdale, North Carolina
121 – Joshua Wood – Northport, Alabama
122 – Logan Syner – Victor, West Virginia
123 – Matt Large – Bainbridge, Ohio
132 – Brandon Gibson Jr. – Dry Ridge, Kentucky
134 – Dalton Mason – Eclectic, Alabama
143 – Keylon Tate – Moorsboro, North Carolina
144 – Dustin Higdon – New Smyrna Beach, Florida
173 – Jeff Klinkefus – Golden, Colorado
181 – Kyle Learned – Vicksburg, Mississippi
192 – Kyle Stark – Marshall, Wisconsin
413 – Brandon Viers – Richlands, Virginia
419 – Trey Cooper – Ferrum, Virginia
440 – Jaedon Erickson – Welcome, Minnesota
441 – Brandon Register – Lake City, Florida
491 – William Creese – Springtown, Texas
540 – James Hodges – Ferrum, Virginia
777 – Alan Carter – Bloomingdale, Georgia
777F – Austin Fedder – Frenchville, Pennsylvania
777J – Jeff Erb – Hanover, Pennsylvania
911 – Paul Clayton – Lake City, Florida
913 – John Shorb – McSherrystown, Pennsylvania
944 – Jeremy Trunzo – Springbrook, Pennsylvania
?? – TBA – ??

Watch all the action LIVE on racexr.plus.