Texas Monday Series Points (as of 8/30/21)

Outlaw ModifiedsSouthern Limited ModifiedsFactory Stocks
Top 20 in Outlaw Modified points advance to the $25,000-to-win season championship race on September 17. Racers are not required to race at every show.
PositionNumberNameHometownPoints
120Rodney SandersHappy, TX695
2J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM625
315Kale WestoverAltus, OK611
44Bo DayGreenville, TX566
512Jason IngallsLongview, TX547
6G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM527
728Cory DavisEunice, NM502
8A1Phil DixonCrosby, TX488
9121Bobby RuffinMabank, TX485
104RKevin RowlandForney, TX484
1122Dean AbbeyBoyd, TX470
1224MManuel Williams IIFouke, AR462
137AJ SharpensteenAmarillo, TX456
14D25David TannerWichita Falls, TX445
1519SBLance MariImperial, CA442
163Sam CoxFlower Mound, TX438
1771Philip HoustonOdessa, TX435
1856Colton HornerHouston, TX432
192CChris HuckebaMidlothian, TX424
208XSkip O'NealMidlothian, TX416
2164Casey FowlerGrand Saline, TX403
224MBobby MalchusRed Oak, TX390
231HChris HoltBlair, OK335
2460William GouldCalera, OK306
258CColby O'NealMidlothian, TX290
2613JJames McCreeryMidlothian, TX263
2768Gary LittleLawton, OK261
28211Chase HattonDeBerry, TX242
2971Chad MeltonMineral Wells, TX227
3047Jack SartainTerrell, TX225
318Justin IngallsLongview, TX225
329Kevin RutherfordJustin, TX220
3310Michael RiskeyCaddo Mills, TX197
3424Manuel WilliamsFouke, AR185
3531MTravis MosleyBatesville, AR166
367GDavid Goode Jr.Copperas Cove, TX164
3788Nathan SmithAnthony, NM161
3889Steven WhiteakerRobstown, TX160
392SSMark SmithAnthony, NM153
4024WMason WilliamsFouke, AR150
4114TTriston DycusWaxahachie, TX142
4212HMike HansenDickinson, ND136
43130Chase AllenMidlothian, TX135
4420DRowdy DayGreenville, TX121
4526Jacob UlrichStratford, OK115
46O7Jason HilliardCache, OK115
4741Chris HilliardCache, OK109
4815JJason WebbMcKinney, TX106
4918Bobby MayfieldElk City, OK104
5099Jeff NeedhamEnnis, TX95
518JJon White Jr.Red Oak, TX95
524XCade DillardMany, LA91
5332Doug ByrnsTyler, TX90
542CJustin CoxCache, OK90
55127Glen HibbardEuless, TX76
5650Matt GuillaumeHaslet, TX70
5766XMike DillardMcKinney, TX70
581HBrad BraceyMabank, TX58
5949Shannon HartlineIvanhoe, TX55
6081Danny CaldwellPrinceton, TX50
6185Bailey DosserWills Point, TX45
6278Billy Jack BrutchinLongview, TX45
6358LBrandon LewisRichland Hills, TX45
64444Brooks StrengthRaymond, MS45
6533CCarl LargeOvilla, TX45
6612XChris HeniganMarshall, TX45
6781Cody SimpsonQuinlan, TX45
686*Dillon PikeWaxahachie, TX45
6917Jason SartainGreenville, TX45
7064Jay SaleBethany, OK45
7121PLoni RichardsonDenison, TX45
727Steve AskewProsper, TX45
73O2Tanner MullensWichita, KS45
74130TJ LackeySpringtown, TX45
7524BChris BraggSpringtown, TX25
76O1Colby SmithGreenville, TX25
7745JMichael JacksonWills Point, TX25
7827Mike WhiteStephenville, TX25
7987MRobert McCutcheonProsper, TX25
8017Tommy Davis Jr.Wills Point, TX25
816Tyler DavisHaysville, KS25
8228BWendall BoldenGreenville, TX25
Top 20 in Southern Limited Modified points advance to the $5,000-to-win season championship race on September 17. Racers are not required to race at every show.
PositionNumberNameHometownPoints
175Wally BeatyForney, TX714
225CCody SmithKaufman, TX694
3121Bobby RuffinMabank, TX593
422Scott PratherDallas, TX588
513HAndy HulcyPlano, TX568
658Chad ReidYukon, OK542
722James FarmerSanger, TX476
8HI5Joseph Pontin Jr.Hockley, TX475
956Kevin SimpsonFlint, TX450
1078Wyatt WilkersonBell City, LA405
1123Steven NaborsHeath, TX386
1211GDawson GrimesSeagoville, TX326
1315Josh GrahamArgyle, TX320
14V8Robert VetterWolfe City, TX309
1525JDanny CavanaghFort Worth, TX272
1634SJohn SouthGrapevine, TX271
1711Tim HamiltonLindsay, OK267
1823XCase PenrodArdmore, OK258
1951WThomas WalpOlney, TX223
2069XTommy Davis Jr.Wills Point, TX221
21Z1John Burnett IIIGrand Saline, TX213
2226JShane HebertLafayette, LA178
23814Matt RustFarmersville, TX150
2428JJustin NaborsKemp, TX142
2587ADavid AndersonCleveland, TX138
2634Russ HockOvilla, TX137
2715BThomas BlackwellCrandall, TX135
289CChace HebertLafayette, LA128
2917QDaniel HartStratford, OK124
3062AAndrew WilliamsMadill, OK122
3114Brandon GritzEnid, OK114
3211ZZack OlivaMoore, OK108
33O9Robert ElliottClinton, OK95
345Brandon WilliamsTyler, TX91
359RBarron PrinceHoughton, LA89
3631Mason MartinKaufman, TX87
379Shelby WilliamsBonham, TX84
382CChance WhitworthLeonard, TX81
3909RRace ElliottClinton, OK81
4023KChad KingDavis, OK81
4176Joe FindlingForney, TX76
4213GRCJason HunterParadise, TX74
4323GJoel GarciaBryan, TX74
4414Barry HornbeckLongview, TX72
4522Jeramie CoxSherman, TX66
4628Jerrett BransomBurleson, TX64
4736DDTrevor RaneySherman, TX64
48OU2Ricky JohnstonArdmore, OK60
4912Bailey DosserWills Point, TX58
5047GGreg GothardGrand Saline, TX58
51XColton CraftTyler, TX55
5226Devin ChambersMarietta, OK55
5320RRiley DicksonWhitesboro, TX55
5427Michael McCulloughDenison, TX55
5551Jeremy HenrySherman, TX51
5654Dan DayFarmersville, TX50
5769XKaine BuckmeyerForney, TX50
5854TMatthew DayFarmersville, TX50
5921Jason FortierCoppell, TX45
602KKelly GannHowe, TX45
617XMatthew BalchMarietta, OK45
6212KColton KeelAnna, TX25
6354XMason DayFarmersville, TX25
644JRBoone EvansBullard, TX0
Top 20 in Factory Stock points advance to the $5,000-to-win season championship race on September 17. Racers are not required to race at every show.
PositionNumberNameHometownPoints
137Jeffrey AbbeyComanche, TX755
2A1Phil DixonCrosby, TX673
349Shannon HartlineIvanhoe, TX568
4721Jason GoreSeagoville, TX558
581Ricky IngallsLongview, TX534
640Michael BowlesItaly, TX524
71WWalter HamiltonDallas, TX496
80Loni RichardsonDenison, TX494
923Don JensenTerrell, TX435
1051Ruben BroussardParadise, TX380
1113Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX376
12R12Ryan PowersJoshua, TX341
1358John AramendiaNew Braunfels, TX322
14123Dustin ChoateForney, TX318
1507DDennis BissonnetteStephenville, TX312
1623WChris WatsonEnnis, TX307
1727Dalton FaulknerCut and Shoot, TX305
1819Billy VestWaxahachie, TX302
1922JJerry CowartDallas, TX285
2021PJosh LandersPrinceton, TX256
2117Tommy Davis Jr.Wills Point, TX211
2225Greg HammittEdgewood, TX192
233LChris LinaresDuke, OK188
2432XXXCasey JonesVan Alstyne, TX178
2524Donald Cain Jr.Willis, TX132
2621PPaul PetersBells, TX132
2751XDaniel SealsShepherd, TX130
2854KMelvin Kemp Jr.Waco, TX130
2969XCody MilesHaslet, TX124
3075Sonny SchoffenCelina, TX119
3199Tryton TempleCorpus Christi, TX118
3213BBryan BakerAchille, OK117
3399HDanny HebertLafayette, LA116
3412Jeff OsterScurry, TX109
35737Shelby WilliamsBonham, TX95
3655MCody MyersBossier City, LA91
375Brett ArdenAthens, TX78
3878Johnathan JarvisOklahoma City, OK76
394Allen TorresSan Antonio, TX76
4098Chris DavisWills Point, TX74
4116BRobert BarberArlington, TX74
4276David NewtonCombine, TX70
431DRowdy DayGreenville, TX70
446Stephen TorrezMartha, OK68
4521PChris AveryDenison, TX66
466MJeff JonesCrandall, TX66
478Rick MurrayRockwall, TX66
4810KTracy KorbTexarkana, TX66
4913BTrent GibbyAchille, OK64
50718Cody SmithKaufman, TX62
519Carter TorrezAltus, OK58
52747GW HessongEdna, TX58
5328Dustin SprouseCrandall, TX50
5481Jeff HauserAlvarado, TX50
5525JKeith JacksonWills Point, TX50
5645Mike MarusakEnnis, TX50
57858Chris WebbHendrix, OK45
5814SSeth StephensLubbock, TX45
5938DDRodney WhiteEctor, TX25